g24.at
  finden
Gast
User:
Pass:
 Cookie setzen
  Join!


neu im forum
ThemenAntw.Aufrufe
lese Beitrag28.2. Radi Soli Party "RADIcal Noise At...(0)(16)
lese BeitragGroßes Grazer Saatgutfest (08.Feb.20)(2)(37)
lese BeitragSchubertnest(1)(17)
lese BeitragContraPoints - Men, Canceling(2)(43)
lese BeitragEs könnte anders sein(1)(12)

(zum Forum)


kalender
<< Februar 2020 >>
  M D M D F S S
> 27 28 29 30 31 01 02
> 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
> 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
> 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
> 24 25 26 27 28 29 01

Forum 

Neues Thema eröffnen   Neue Antwort erstellen
Vorheriges Thema anzeigen Druckerfreundliche Version Einloggen, um private Nachrichten zu lesen Nächstes Thema anzeigen
Autor Nachricht
s_Poiler
Titel: SONNENWIND FESTIVAL - 10.-12. Juli 2015  BeitragVerfasst am: 05.07.2015, 22:36 Uhr



Beiträge: 213
Wohnort: Planet X
SONNENWIND FESTIVAL
SPIELFELD/¦ENTILJ
10-12 JULY 2015





"HERE COMES THE SUN"

Dear friends! Sonnenwind team is inviting you to 3 days full power experience of solar plasma radiating directly into your ears, eyes and under your skin...

Our mission is to bring together people from different countries, to dance and stomp for peace, freedom, joy and sisterhood/brotherhood in this world.

With 4 FLOORS and more than 80 ACTS we are presenting you different styles of music, coming together to take you into a higher dimension:

Alternative Styles, Techno, Psytrance, Rock, FunK,
Jazz, Swing, Tek, Drum & Bass, House, Dubstep, Chillout,
Hip Hop, Reggae, Dancehall, and much more.....


SONNENWIND ARMY LINE UP:

BANDS / CREWS:
--------------------------------------------------------
RhythMen (Didge & Bass, Graz/AT)
Kinetical & NattyLoop Hifi (Reggae Hip Hop, Linz/AT)
Groovebagasch & Friends [GB4ce/ AT]
Gypsy Moon & Hermann Tassold (Jazz/Bluesrock, Leibnitz/AT)
Kaiko (Groovepop Graz,Wien/ AT)
Lory Lee and Flashback Boys (Rock Graz/AT)
Circle Creek (Heavy Rock, Graz/AT)
Quadoval (Sounds like Quadoval, Wien/AT)
Franky Fitz Psycho Kids (Psychodelic Rock, Graz/AT)
Manuel Wallner (JazzGuitar & Loops, Leibnitz/AT)
Whoonga (Psychodelic Rock, Graz/AT)
Slippery Slope (Grunch, Graz/AT)
Supersonic Silverhaze (Psychodelic Rock, Graz/AT)
Sankra Groove (Rock Wien/AT)
Schlagergarten Gloria (Graz/AT)
Massive Playgrounds (DnB Graz/AT)
Dead End Friends (Psychodelic Rock, Graz/AT)
Elephants Carousel (Psychodelic Rock, Graz/AT)
Freaky Souls (Indieakureaggeapop , Graz/AT)
Nubira (Progressive Rock/Ethno, LJ/SLO)

DJs / LIVE ACT:
--------------------------------------------------------

Djane Gaby (Ovnimoon Records/Digital Nature/Source Creation, SLO)
Tea Vuckovic (Leap4Rog/2manymore, Maribor/SLO)
MayaXperience Live & DjSet (Soundlabpirates, Wien/AT)
Klangmassage Live (Soundlabpirates Wien/AT)
Crazy Sonic (Crazy, Wien/AT)
Fischmehl (Sonnenwind/Screaming Bonsai, Graz/AT)
Martin Freudentanz(Plemplem/Electrifique, Wien/Graz/AT)
Stoərsam (Wien/Berlin, AT/DE)
Sabsunshine (Soundlab Pirates, Wien/AT)
Djane Anjoli (Progressive Selection, Wien/AT)
Mischkonsum (Audiotherapie, Graz/AT)
Pete van Weed (Cloud Nine, Graz/AT)
Francois La Mer (Schlagergarten Gloria, Graz/AT)
Rex Columbo (Schlagergarten Gloria/Kombüse, Graz/AT)
Nebula (GrooveBagasch)
Katinka (HitTheMachine )
Fifi und Fufi (SchwingBagasch)
Grilli Willi (Subsound)
Pte (Lego)
Ravebug vs MadDike Live
Rudl (GB4ce)
Yrah (Beatskuchl)
Many.More (Tekwax)
Oti Bravo (MAD)
Klangnomade b2b Gut tii (Sonnenwind, Leibnitz,Graz/AT)
Celentano (Psytopia, Viena/AT)
Nu Funk (Peal Festival, Graz/AT)
Simon Sampler (Screaming Bonsai, Graz/AT)
Manu:facture (Soundküche, Graz/AT)
Marx P. b2b Daniel Derek (Play 2 Play, Graz/AT)
Maximale (Chaos Control, Graz/AT)
Kory (Psyforce Project, HU/AT)
Midi-.chlorian (Psyforce Project, HU/AT)
Solar Devi (Sonnenwind/SLO)
HaZe (Sonnenwind/Screaming Bonsai, Graz/AT)
Noise Story (Kernöl Beatz , Nephilim records Graz/AT)
Sunnyside (Independent Empire , Graz/AT)
Goa Berni (Chaos Control/ Progressive Foundation, Graz/AT)
Coura (Zero Tolerance, Graz/AT)
GangGang (Hentai Sounds, Graz/AT)
M.K. Ultra b2b rawshitz (Ophelias Legacy/united colors of beton, Wien/Hamburg, AT/DE)
A Stopar b2b D-Vision (Interparty, SLO)
Hack (Electronic Vagabundos/SLO)
Madlyte live (STM Records/CH)
Lai - Chi (The Right Way/AUS)
Sick Note (H2O records, UK)
Peter Temnitzer (Delude, Sonaris)
Flow ( Independent Graz/AT)
Mindmazing (Progressive Foundation, Wien/AT)
Noisekiller & Mc Davox (D&B Set, Progressive Foundation Wien/AT)
The Nagual (Noise Collage, Wien/Graz, AT)
Minit (Massive Playgrounds Graz/AT)
Illip (Massive Playgrounds Graz/AT)
Konn Fused (Massive Playgrounds Graz/AT)
FlexOo (Massive Playgrounds Graz/AT)
Demon P (Massive Playgrounds Graz/AT)
Tom Ford b2b Inujasha (Tanz der Moleküle, Graz/AT)
Dangerous (Optix Tribe .Graz/AT)
Dakki Goatribe (HR)
Redok (SLO)
Dub Wolf (Rastaman Vibration, Steyr/AT)
Luna Ex (Soulsun, Klagenfurt/ AT)
El Orgel (Rum Records, Graz/AT)
Mazid (Optix Tribe, Graz/AT)
Fliptek (Austroloud Rec. , C.T.B. OÖ/AT)
Terpsicore b2b Attila 32 Live (Optix Tribe, Graz/AT)
Undergroundsoundbastard b2b Tschinöölnsound Graz/AT)
Der Sch!ll!ng (meet, Graz/AT)
Tom Faron ( Lift off/AT)
Patrick Jagerhofer (Tanz der Moleküle, Graz/AT)
Gabriel Ornik (Cloud Nine / meet, Graz/AT)
Tom Hawk (Cloud Nine / meet, Graz/AT)
Je:Waxx (Landlordbeats, Graz/AT)
Simon Leitner (Damm Records Graz / AT)
L'orange (Landlordbeats, Graz/AT)
Sarah Satorii (Tanz der Moleküle, WhoopWhoopCrew, Graz/AT)
Philipp Sachs b2b Steve Michael (Klimperbox, Graz/AT)
Synapsis (Screaming Bonsai, Graz/AT)
P2 (Chinese Mafia Crew)
Longfellow (D23Z, Graz/AT)
LtBlue (Optix Tribe, Graz/AT)



...and SURPRISE ACTs to be added soon! Wink



VISUALS & MAPPINGS
--------------------------------------------------------
cON_fUSE (Graz/AT)
TAS (Graz/AT)
Sam P.L.E. (Graz/AT)



ARTISTS
--------------------------------------------------------
Akbar Brandner (sculpture)
Andrea Kurtz (painting)
Eva Wolf Hoffmann (jewelery)
Flo Grafl (paintings & graphis)
Helene Thümel (photography)
Nicole Woog (painting)
Nils Tobner (sculpture)
Martin Maierl (sculpture)
Martin Turnschek (graffiti & urban art )
Michael Birnstingel (painting)
Maria Berg (painting)
Paul Lässer (sculpture)
Robert Hubmann (sculpture)
Rok Lesjak (juggling, fire spinning and workshops)
Slacklions (slacklining show and workshop)



SPECIALS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
- FULL POWER SOUND SYSTEM
- VISUAL EXPERIENCES, ART & INSTALLATIONS
- WORKSHOPS: herbalism, growing, public welfare, ayurveda teachings, mandala drawings, string art...
- WELLNESS: massages, yoga, meditation
- MARKET: clothes, jewellery, art
- DELICIOUS HEALTHY FOOD AND DRINK AREA
- CHAI CHILLOUT CORNER
- PSYCARDS READING
- BEAUTIFUL GREEN LOCATION


LET'S CREATE AND EXPERIENCE THIS PLAYGROUND TOGETHER!



TOTAL DAMAGE JUST:
1 DAY: 15 EUR/3 DAYS: 25 EUR
FREE CAMPING

ENTRY STRICTLY 18+
 
 Benutzer-Profile anzeigen Private Nachricht senden Website dieses Benutzers besuchen  
Antworten mit Zitat Nach oben
Beiträge vom vorherigen Thema anzeigen:     
Gehe zu:  
Alle Zeiten sind GMT + 1 Stunde
Neues Thema eröffnen   Neue Antwort erstellen
Vorheriges Thema anzeigen Druckerfreundliche Version Einloggen, um private Nachrichten zu lesen Nächstes Thema anzeigen

:: g24.at ==> site created by skillz.biz ==> with POSTNUKE ==> host: effet.info :: Info & Impressum :: AGB :: Datenschutz